10. Lauf Rund um den Halterner See
am Samstag, 20.01.2018

599 Teilnehmer

Name Jahr-
gang
Verein
*Wohnort
Alters-
klasse
 
Aal, Kerstin 82 Ruhr.Runners.Dorsten W35  
Adamowski, Dirk 81 LG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck M35  
Albers, Nina 84 * Haltern am See W30  
Aldag, Ingo 67 Cilian AG M50  
Alt, Rudi 49 Tri Ducks Dorsten M65  
Altmann, Anke 56 * Haltern am See W60  
Altmann, Markus 82 Run Squad CGN M35  
Amoneit, Matthias 87 Recklinghäuser LC M30  
Andrick, Lea 98 SV Hullern 68 W  
Angres, Sandra 69 * Haltern am See W45  
Appelhoff, Dorothea 68 Renntiere W50  
Appels, Peter 57 LF Hadi Wesel M60  
Arend, Michael 82 GORE WEAR M35  
Arnold, Tolger 80 Team Herten M35  
Artz, Hans-Jürgen (Atze) 60 TV Jahn-Rheine M55  
Askin, Yvonne 83 Laufen rund um Münster W35  
Aundrup, Doris 69 * Lüdinghausen W45  
Bähner, Svenja 83 LC Rapid Dortmund W35  
Bajkin, Max 84 * Nottuln M30  
Bartusiak , Stanislaw 51 LSF Münster M65  
Basol, Özkan 82 * Oer-Erkenschwick M35  
Bathen, Jürgen 70 HELLA M45  
Bauhaus, Tobias 88 Canal Runners Dorsten M30  
Baumann, Bianca 71 PACE PACK RUNNERS W45  
Becker, Gudrun 67 SV Herbern W50  
Beckmann, Klaus 68 * Recklinghausen M50  
Beckmann, Stefan 83 * Münster M35  
Beese, Stefan 71 * Haltern M45  
Behlert, Jürgen 67 TuS Sythen M50  
Behrens, Ben 90 * Bochum M  
Belert, Dirk 68 HELLA M50  
Benthaus, Michael 67 Team Big Wheel M50  
Bersch, Vanessa 80 Ausdauerschule by bunert W35  
Berse, Philipp 86 Team Hüftgold M30  
Berwanger, Oswald 41 SV Hullern 68 M75  
Bieker, Mathias 85 * Münster M30  
Bieker, Sarah 84 * Münster W30  
Bienbeck, Ralf 83 Team Hüftgold M35  
Bieschke, Peter 58 DJK Adler Riemke - Bochum M60  
Bindrim, Corinna 77 LSF Münster W40  
Birkendorf, Klaus 71 Tri-Geckos Dortmund M45  
Bischoff, Jenny 85 Adler Langlauf W30  
Blazejak, Matthias 70 runHerne TRRCRW M45  
Bogenstahl, Daniel 77 MFC @ Epicon M40  
Bohr, Niels 67 TuS Westfalia Villigst M50  
Böing-Meßing, Alfons 58 * Rhede M60  
Bojahr, Ann-Kathrin 87 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W30  
Bollmann, Dirk 71 * Bochum M45  
Booke, Daniel 75 LG HoRü M40  
Borsutzki, Andrea 71 Die Wilden Trainer-Power Workout Team W45  
Borsutzki, Frank 68 Die Wilden Trainer-Power Workout Team M50  
Börtz, Simon 91 * Ascheberg M  
Braun, Eckhard 61 BSG Springorum Bochum M55  
Bredeck, Annika 96 TuS Sythen W  
Bredeek, Carla 98 LG Haltern W  
Bröhl, Christiane 67 * Oer-Erkenschwick W50  
Brosius, Andre 73 * Rhede M45  
Brückner, Miriam 84 Hadis Wesel W30  
Büchter, Andreas 71 Last Lap Olleroh M45  
Büchter, Sverre 07 Last Lap Olleroh M11  
Bultmann, Pia 94 * Ascheberg W  
Bursztynski, Piotr 86 * Iserlohn M30  
Busch , Harald 65 LG Rheine-Elte M50  
Busche, Elmar von dem 78 * . M40  
Buskasper, Birgit 77 SF Nordvelen W40  
Bussiek, Susanna 71 TuS Sythen W45  
Bussiek, Thorsten 65 TuS Sythen M50  
Bußmann, Timm 86 * Kirchspiel Haltern (Lavesum) M30  
Bussmann, Timo 89 TuS Sythen M  
Cartilli , Nermin 77 PV Triathlon Witten W40  
Cay, Peggy 78 Teutorunner W40  
Ciesla, Claas 74 HELLA M40  
Cordes, Dominic 81 HELLA M35  
Corinna, Nather 79 Finnys fleißige Füße W35  
Damm, Simon 88 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten M30  
Dammer, Bernhard 67 * Köln M50  
Damnitz, Michael 62 Tri Ducks Dorsten M55  
Danoczi, Michael 86 jBM e.V. M30  
Deckenhoff, Christian 84 * Haltern am See M30  
Determann, Maximilian 96 Billerbecker Läufer M  
Di Serio, Mario 72 * Essen M45  
Diekenbrock, Timm 81 SV Hullern 68 M35  
Diekhöner, Arno 55 Erster PS306 M60  
Diez, Julian 91 * Haltern M  
Dirks, Johannes 64 SC Attinghausen M50  
Doktor , Bernd 67 PV Triathlon Witten M50  
Dommel, Andrea 85 * Dörpen W30  
Döpper, Carsten 81 * Olfen M35  
Döring, Wolfgang 55 TG Scherlebeck 03 M60  
Dresselhaus, Hanna 85 * Osnabrück W30  
Dresselhaus, Hanna 85 Braveheart e.V. W30  
Drögehoff, Thomas 66 * Oer-Erkenschwick M50  
Drong, Matthias 86 Team Hüftgold M30  
Edling, Daniela 79 LGO Bochum W35  
Eindorf-Evers, Gesa 79 * Wuppertal W35  
Einhoff, Michael 69 * Haltern am See M45  
Eismann, Michael 72 * Haltern M45  
Engelhard, Sven 68 * Gütersloh M50  
Evers, Frank 77 LG Coesfeld M40  
Feldmann, Manfred 61 SV Arminia Appelhülsen M55  
Feldmeier, Dirk 69 FoKuS Selm M45  
Fels, Anika 95 LG Coesfeld W  
Fels, Hubert 60 Billerbecker Läufer M55  
Fels, Lisa 64 Billerbecker Läufer W50  
Fender, Valerie 87 Radclub Münster W30  
Feyerabend, Maria 54 LSF Münster W60  
Fiedler, Fabian 90 * Osnabrück M  
Finkensiep, Dirk 59 LGO Bochum M55  
Fischer, Jennifer 88 * Mülheim an der Ruhr W30  
Fischer, Kerstin 76 TSG Kirchhellen W40  
Fischer, Wolfgang 55 * Essen M60  
Flatau, Bernd 67 * Dorsten M50  
Fliege, Gabi 53 SUS Oberaden/Team Erdinger W65  
Förster, Udo 65 Team Camerone e.V. M50  
Fragemann, Georg 65 LG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck M50  
Franzen, Rolf 67 * Marl M50  
Freitag, Jörg 66 Edelhelfer Recklinghausen M50  
Friedrich, Alexander 92 Lauffieber Dortmund M  
Friedrich, Ingo 52 Adler Dahlhausen M65  
Fromm, Jens 78 Ruhr.Runners.Dorsten M40  
Früh, Andreas 65 * Bergisch Gladbach M50  
Früh, Gabriele 63 * Bergisch Gladbach W55  
Fust, Stefan 67 TÜV SÜD M50  
Garbe-Immel, Jan 68 Pace Pack Runners - running-podcast.de M50  
Gawlitzek, Kamil 84 Ballspielverein M30  
Gehling, Hubert 67 Stadtlohn M50  
Gerlang, Jasmin 83 * Gladbeck W35  
Giese, Anika 81 * Haltern am See W35  
Glahn, Sebastian 84 HELLA M30  
Globig, Mike 74 * Marl M40  
Godde, Martin 64 Recklinghäuser LC M50  
Goletz, Monika 71 Team ultraSports/Erdinger Alkoholfrei W45  
Gomes, Julio 65 LSF Münster M50  
Gomes, Rosa 67 LSF Münster W50  
Gooßens, Willi 70 Schießclub Hommersum 1954 eV. M45  
Gorman, Neville 76 * Haltern am See M40  
Gottschalk, Bernd 68 GfTD Runners M50  
Graeber, Jürgen 47 SuS Oberaden M70  
Grewen, Marvin 82 Westpace Runners M35  
Große Büning, Carina 86 PACE PACK RUNNERS W30  
Grothues, Christel 60 Renntiere W55  
Grunau, Patrick 85 * . M30  
Grundmann, Holger 74 * Rhede M40  
Grunwald , Klaus 63 Rapid Ramirez M55  
Gulik, Christian 82 * Recklinghausen M35  
Gunia, Michael 62 Renntiere M55  
Gutiérrez, Antonio 79 * Dortmund M35  
Gutknecht, Axel 66 LG Dorsten M50  
Gwiasda, Lukas 96 * Krefeld M  
Haarmann, Kerstin 92 PACE PACK RUNNERS W  
Haasler, Detlef 57 Auf Kohle geboren M60  
Hagedorn, Dean 92 PACE PACK RUNNERS M  
Hagelschuer, Robert 67 LG Deiringsen M50  
Hagenkötter-Börste, Andrea 71 SV Herbern W45  
Hamann, Thorsten 86 TÜV SÜD M30  
Hamers, Carola 67 Mutti rennt W50  
Hamers, Ludger 69 TuS Haltern M45  
Hanses, Ralf 65 * Haltern am See M50  
Hasenclever, Sebastian 83 Pace Pack Runners M35  
Haske, Andreas 82 * Essen M35  
Hassenkamp, Ralf 64 SV Hullern 68 M50  
Haunert, Thomas 94 LG Haltern M  
Haverkamp, Stephan 79 ATV Haltern M35  
Heier , Natascha 70 Team Bauch und Hüfte W45  
Heiermann, Andreas 64 Hardtseemafia Triathlon M50  
Heimhardt, Ingrid 45 TG-Voerde W70  
Heinecke, Susanne 81 * Senden W35  
Heinzel, Daniel 81 * Münster M35  
Heising-Schuster, Gerd 46 LippeRunnerWerne M70  
Helbing, Janett 69 * Selm W45  
Hellmich, Dirk 66 BSG EG/LV M50  
Henrique, Antonio 58 Gaf Fatima portugal M60  
Hensing, Mark 74 * Bochum M40  
Hesper, Bernhard 59 Billerbecker Läufer M55  
Hetfeld, Paula Marie 98 LAV Bayer Uerdingen W  
Hiegemann, Markus 72 * Bochum M45  
Himmelmann, Jan 82 * Olfen M35  
Hipp, Mélanie 86 TÜV SÜD W30  
Hippler, Christian 85 WESTPACE RUNNERS M30  
Hirsch, Dennis 80 Familie Hirsch M35  
Hirsch, Dr. Jessica 86 Familie Hirsch W30  
Hirtz, Corinna 91 * Haltern am See W  
Hlacer, Anja 69 Lauftreff Recklinghausen W45  
Hoffmann, Birte 89 * Köln W  
Hoffmann, Deike 86 * Wolfenbüttel W30  
Hoffrogge, Claudia 72 TÜV SÜD W45  
Hoffrogge, Klaus 72 TÜV SÜD M45  
Hollenberg, Tom 01 LG Haltern mU18  
Holters, Simone 76 LG Coesfeld W40  
Hopermann, Udo 50 Hamminkelner SV M65  
Hopius, Linda 92 Lauffieber Dortmund W  
Hoppe, Hans-Bernd 63 LG Deiringsen M55  
Horn, Susanne 70 SF Klein Reken W45  
Höwekenmeier, Kea 98 SV Hullern 68 W  
Hübner, Sandra 72 TSG Kirchhellen W45  
Huesken, Markus 73 FC Nordkirchen M45  
Huesker, Bernd 49 LSF Münster M65  
Hullerum, Sylvia 68 LG Coesfeld W50  
Hulsebos, Arjan 62 AV23 Amsterdam M55  
Hülsken, Reinhard 71 St. Hubertus Schützengilde Büngern M45  
Hülsmann, Steffen 68 * Hamminkeln M50  
Humberg, Benedikt 73 Lauftreff Hohenholte M45  
Hypki, Alfredo 63 LGO Bochum M55  
Illner, Rolf 55 SuS Bertlich M60  
Ishida, Masafumi 74 Team 2 in 1 M40  
Jacobs , Ingolf 71 Team Bauch und Hüfte M45  
Jankowski, Frank 70 * Dorsten M45  
Jankowski, Gerd 56 Waltroper LC 06 M60  
Janocha, Thomas 71 LG Coesfeld M45  
Janßen, Jörg 66 LGO Bochum M50  
Jawinski, Karina 81 Cilian AG W35  
Jendral, Anke 78 LG Dorsten W40  
Jereczek , Angela 77 * Recklinghausen W40  
Joachimsmeier, Stefan 65 * Haltern am See M50  
Jungblut, Martin 75 OTV Endurance Team M40  
Jungesblut, Frank 71 Tri Team Selm M45  
Jüntgen, Ramona 72 Flotter Käfer W45  
Jürgens, Markus 87 LG Emsdetten M30  
Kajüter, Burkhard 66 * Emsbüren M50  
Kaluta, Mario 64 Westpace Runners M50  
Kaminski, Olaf 67 * Geldern M50  
Kammler, Barbara 66 Renntiere W50  
Kaninski, Benedikt 98 DJK Winfried Huttrop M  
Karaus, Ursula 67 SC Attinghausen W50  
Kattau, Dieter 53 * Münster M65  
Kaufmann, Frauke 81 * Haltern am See W35  
Kazmeier, Tim 78 Lauflust Recklinghausen M40  
Keller, Antje 69 Laufen rund um Münster W45  
Kemper , Sven 76 Pace Pack Runners M40  
Kensy, Sebastian 91 * Essen M  
Kentsch, Benjamin 80 * Essen M35  
Kiekhäfer, Marcel 78 * Haltern am See M40  
Kiesow, Benjamin 85 Recklinghäuser LC M30  
Killisch, Nara 68 * Wesel W50  
Kirchhof, Jürgen 66 HELLA M50  
Kirchmann , Kathrin 79 * Haltern am See W35  
Kirchmann , Kathrin 79 * Haltern am See W35  
Klameth, Markus 69 ATV Haltern M45  
Klaves, Roland 65 SV Herbern M50  
Kleffmann, Daniel 98 PACE PACK RUNNERS M  
Kleine Bley, Jonas 02 LG Haltern mU18  
Kleinhans, Holger 69 GfTD Runners M45  
Klemm, Markus 74 * Recklinghausen M40  
Knepper, Markus 77 TuS Sythen M40  
Knüver, Jörn 82 SV Lippramsdorf M35  
Kocak, Hakan 66 * Gelsenkirchen M50  
Koch, Sabine 70 * Haltern am See W45  
Koch, Torsten 79 FC Hansa Rostock M35  
Koehler, Tom 70 Marathon Steinfurt M45  
Kölpin, Ingo 72 * M M45  
Kölzer, Naomi 89 Running Team Grafenberg W  
Königs, Jan 99 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen mU20  
Koppers, Andre 73 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei M45  
Korste, Achim 68 SV Hullern 68 M50  
Kosakowski, Daniel 73 Marathon Steinfurt M45  
Kosler, Franz 50 TSG Dülmen M65  
Kozar, Ali Osman 69 * Gelsenkirchen M45  
Kozar, Alp Eren 99 * Gelsenkirchen mU20  
Krabbe, Johanna 86 * Recklinghausen W30  
Kraechter, Dennis 84 * Datteln M30  
Kraft , Axel 62 * Oer-Erkenschwick M55  
Krah, Alfred 56 SG Suderwich M60  
Kramer, Tobias 77 HADI Wesel e. V. M40  
Krause, Frank 60 LGO Bochum M55  
Krause, Marc 75 Pace Pack Runners M40  
Krell-Witte, Delia 59 LSF Münster W55  
Kretschmer, Alfred 64 WSV Otterskirchen M50  
Kreuter, Sandra 83 * Frankfurt W35  
Krimpmann, Olaf 70 Präsidiumslaufgruppe M45  
Krisp, Sabine 68 LGO Bochum W50  
Kroggel, Horst 56 Dorsten M60  
Kröner, Thomas 67 HELLA M50  
Krüger, Christoph 85 Canal Runners Dorsten M30  
Kuck, Holger 68 Laufen rund um Münster M50  
Kückelmann, Rolf 50 LSF Münster M65  
Kudak, Stephanie 95 ATV Haltern W  
Kudlek, Dirk 72 Auf Kohle geboren M45  
Kuhlmann, Dennis 96 LG Haltern M  
Kühn, Christina 76 SV Budberg W40  
Kullik, Oliver 71 * Recklinghausen M45  
Kumbrink, Cordelia 74 DJK GWA W40  
Kunkel, Björn 85 * Bochum M30  
Kunz, Holger 72 * Haltern am See M45  
Langenbahn, Stephan 72 GfTD Runners M45  
Langenstroth, Gabi 77 * Ascheberg W40  
Langer, Janine 88 WESTPACE RUNNERS W30  
Lasamstrøm, Eric 83 Läuft. M35  
Laudwein, Gerd 62 * Haltern am See M55  
Laurenz, Rolf 63 Lauftreff Hohenholte M55  
Lauterschlag, Dennis 85 Lüneburger SV M30  
Leistner, Sandra 76 Team Big Wheel W40  
Lenart, Marcel 84 * Hünxe M30  
Lenzing, Thomas 79 SV Poseidon M35  
Lenzing, Thomas 79 SV Poseidon M35  
Leutner, Dirk 66 * Ense M50  
Lichtenborg, Jens 82 Lauftreff Ochtrup M35  
Liebig, Christian 77 Schnullerbacke n.e.V M40  
Lieser, Stephan 85 * Essen M30  
Lobitz, Stephan 81 SV Hullern 68 M35  
Locks, Carsten 79 * Kriftel M35  
Loges, Patricia 81 * Haltern am See W35  
Lohse, Daniel 69 * Haltern am See M45  
Lorenz, Thomas 62 VfB 48/64 Hüls M55  
Ludwig , Jens 71 LGO Bochum M45  
Luley, Jörn 80 * Welver M35  
Lütkenhaus, Ralf 66 * Haltern am See M50  
Maas, Michael 68 Hamminkelner SV M50  
Mäder, Peter 56 USC Bochum M60  
Malke, Stefan 71 * Bochum M45  
Mally, Christina 84 * Dortmund W30  
Mann, Klaus 61 Billerbecker Läufer M55  
Marcel, Falkenroth 96 * Wuppertal M  
Marquardt, Christof 68 LG Deiringsen M50  
Martina, Hennecke 66 Renntiere W50  
Marwitz, Carla 99 TuS Sythen wU20  
Marwitz, Peter 67 ATV-Haltern M50  
Meier, Jörg 64 FC-Nordkirchen M50  
Meinert, Elke 70 LT Wischlingen-Dortmund W45  
Meistes, Ralf 71 * Münster M45  
Mekus-Wilczek, Bianca 78 * Meerbusch W40  
Mensing, Ulrich 81 Team HUESKER M35  
Menze, Jasper 88 TuS Sythen M30  
Mergelmeyer, Hans-Bernd 66 TuS Borgloh M50  
Mertens, Anne Kaffeekanne 80 SV Herbern W35  
Mertl, Frank 65 SV Arminia Appelhülsen M50  
Mertmann, Hans-Bernd 64 TuS Sythen M50  
Mertmann, Monika 69 TuS Sythen W45  
Merz, David 93 * Datteln M  
Meurer, Emmanuel 70 * Marl M45  
Meussen, Andrea 67 * Haltern am See W50  
Meussen, Andrea 67 TuS Sythen W50  
Middendorf, Edith 66 * Oer-Erkenschwick W50  
Mischliwietz, René 90 Feuerwehr Bochum M  
Möcklinghoff, Heiko 67 LSF Münster M50  
Moesch, Angela 69 LG Deiringsen W45  
Motl, Ilona 80 W+F Münster W35  
Moukhtari, Amar 78 HELLA M40  
Mrotzek, Klaus-Peter 50 Auf Kohle geboren M65  
Mrotzek, Nadine 79 Auf Kohle geboren W35  
Mühlenbrock, Sven 87 Rennfreunde Hamm M30  
Müller, Christina 81 * Oer-Erkenschwick W35  
Müller, Dietmar 59 * Waltrop M55  
Müller, Gregor 66 * Marl M50  
Müller, Heike petra 66 Boxring 28 W50  
Münster , Heiko 79 SV Herbern M35  
Nauy, Siegfried 85 Lauf Team Unna M30  
Neuberger, Dimitri 92 * Recklinghausen M  
Neuhausen, Jürgen 63 Recklinghäuser LC M55  
Neumann, Jan 78 TuS Sythen M40  
Nieländer , Claudia 80 * Haltern am See W35  
Nientiedt, Jutta 63 Laufen rund um Münster M55  
Niewerde, Markus 70 Lex Runnigteam Bocholt M45  
Nissen, Anika 93 LT Trümmertruppe W  
Nitsch, Sven 80 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M35  
Nowack, Matthias 83 TSG Dülmen M35  
Nowak, Adolf 39 Dawnrunners Buer M75  
Ohlms, Gertraud 61 SV Hullern 68 W55  
Olschewski, Gitta 84 * Haltern am See W30  
Oppermann, Gerald 73 Osnabrück, Timezone Running-Team M45  
Osterholt, Cedric 00 SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon mU20  
Osterholt, Jonas 00 SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon mU20  
Osterholt, Tanja 71 SG Borken W45  
Otto, Sandro 73 Runnies United M45  
Pabst, Liv 84 S.V. Funball Dortelweil W30  
Pauli, Nadine 85 * Dortmund W30  
Pawellek, Karsten 81 LGO Bochum M35  
Peschel, Jens 85 * Marl M30  
Peter, Christian 75 * Essen M40  
Peter, Hanna 93 * Münster W  
Peters, Mark 71 Recklinghäuser LC M45  
Peuker, Ramy 81 * Haltern am See M35  
Pfeffer, Kai 68 SV Herbern M50  
Philipps, Eduard 57 FC Nordkirchen M60  
Pier, Thomas 72 harlerunner.de M45  
Piontek, Therese 86 * Haltern am See W30  
Pirkl, Andrea 67 Lauftreff Recklinghausen W50  
Pirnke, Simone 80 FC Nordkirchen Leichtathletik W35  
Pistor, Petra 78 * Recklinghausen W40  
Plogmaker, Melanie 82 * Dortmund W35  
Plotz, Isabell 86 * Wuppertal W30  
Poetsch, Oliver 67 VFL Hüls M50  
Pohl , Hans-Jürgen 65 SG Ruhrgas 1929 M50  
Pöter, Martin 65 Renntiere M50  
Potowski, Stephan 78 * Haltern am See M40  
Pötter, Ursula 83 * Recklinghausen W35  
Predki, Lara 91 Lüneburger SV W  
Priebel, Siegfried 57 SV Gladbeck 13 M60  
Probst, Mirjam 78 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40  
Pruß, Amelie 01 LG Haltern wU18  
Rachni, Bianca 76 * Herne W40  
Rama, Sven 75 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40  
Rauch-Jensen, Jeppe 94 * Dorsten M  
Real, Gordon 69 * Gelsenkirchen M45  
Redder, Alexander 99 * Essen mU20  
Reichling , Marc 74 * Haltern am See M40  
Rein, Jakob 79 GfTD Runners M35  
Reinhold, Sebastian 86 * Herten M30  
Remus, Elmar 78 LSF Münster M40  
Renken, Uwe 55 Hamminkelner SV M60  
Renner, Corinna 69 WESTPACE RUNNERS W45  
Renner, Stefan 95 WESTPACE RUNNERS M  
Reppmann, Reinhard 55 Aktion Canchanabury MT M60  
Retzlaff, Harald 61 BSG Springorum Bochum M55  
Richter, Mara 96 * Erkrath W  
Riebandt, Sebastian 82 Kein Volk, kein Staat, kein Sportverein. M35  
Rier, Thomas 69 Ernstings family M45  
Rimkus, Klaus 64 SV 13 Gladbeck M50  
Ringel, Jens 49 * Recklinghausen M65  
Ritter, Anne 79 DJK GWA W35  
Rockahr, Jan 90 SV Hullern 68 M  
Rockahr, Matthias 61 SV Hullern 68 M55  
Rögner, Beate 78 Adler Langlauf W40  
Röllmann, Britta 92 Pace Pack Runners W  
Romeo, Salvatore 59 A,S,Modena R,C Italy M55  
Römer, Fabian 82 * Münster M35  
Rose, Dirk 77 LG HoRü M40  
Rosenträger, Stefan 75 LGO Bochum M40  
Roßdeutscher, Dr. Axel 79 * Haltern am See M35  
Roßdeutscher, Frank 78 * Münster M40  
Roters, Benedikt 86 * Mülheim (Ruhr) M30  
Röttger, Joachim 61 * Mülheim M55  
Rottmann, Michael 77 Original Bootcamp Münster M40  
Rottstegge, Sebastian 84 Hamminkelner SV M30  
Rudnik, Andreas 74 Lauffreunde Hadi Wesel M40  
Rum, Christof 91 * Bochum M  
Rüter, Andreas 78 * Haltern am See M40  
Sacher, Marko 71 * Essen M45  
Sackmann, Thomas 65 BSG AGRAVIS Raiffeisen AG M50  
Sämann, Jennifer 93 * Olfen W  
Sandkühler-Daniel, Dorothee 65 LV Oelde W50  
Schädel, Christian 71 * Oer-Erkenschwick M45  
Schäfer, Frank 60 * Herten M55  
Schäfer, Heiko 69 Re Runner M45  
Schäfers, Gottfried 38 LSF Münster M80  
Schäpers, Angela 61 Lübecker SC W55  
Schauer, Gerd 64 Auf Kohle geboren M50  
Scheipers, Berthold 63 Renngräten Haltern M55  
Scheitza, Falko 61 LGO Bochum M55  
Schellhase, Jörg 68 SV Haltern M50  
Schermaul, Dustin 90 * Mülheim an der Ruhr M  
Schienke, Thorsten 72 Laufen rund um Münster M45  
Schier, Michel 74 * Düsseldorf M40  
Schifferdecker, Diethelm 67 Ausdauerschule by bunert M50  
Schilling-Frenk, Tiemo 72 BSG Sparkasse Essen M45  
schlack, Corinna 84 * Essen W30  
Schlagenwerth , Christian 75 Kein M40  
Schlattmann, Winand 60 TSV Raesfeld M55  
Schlimbach, Tim 93 * Haltern am See M  
Schlùter, Kati 77 Laufen gegen Leiden W40  
Schmalacker, Marion 82 * Dülmen W35  
Schmalenbach, Katharina 64 TuS Breckerfeld W50  
Schmidt, Claudia 64 * Hückeswagen W50  
Schmidt, Dietmar 68 SV Arminia Appelhülsen M50  
Schmidt, Lisa 89 Westpace Runners W  
Schmidt, Thomas 85 SuS Hochmoor M30  
Schmidt, Wolfgang 60 Aktiv Nienhausen M55  
Schmieder, Benjamin 81 LG HoRü M35  
Schmieder, Daniel 74 LG HoRü M40  
Schmieder, Fabian 78 LG HoRü M40  
Schmitt, Anika 97 * Haltern am See W  
Schmitt, Tanja 71 * Mülheim W45  
Schmücker, Gesa 94 * Münster W  
Schnarre, Christina 80 * Recklinghausen W35  
Schnarre, Christina 80 * Recklinghausen W35  
Schneider , Björn 80 * Recklinghausen M35  
Schneider, Sebastian 90 * Datteln M  
Schnell, Werner 70 LGO BOCHUM M45  
Scholz, Margarethe 85 * Dortmund W30  
Schönrock, Judith 85 * Lingen W30  
Schramm, Jürgen 54 Team Erdinger M60  
Schröder, Matthias 61 TuS Borkum M55  
Schroeer, Michael 74 FC Schalke 04 M40  
Schubert, Nicole 81 SV Herbern W35  
Schuhmann, Frank 70 PSV Recklinghausen M45  
Schulz, Julius 95 LG Haltern M  
Schulz, Louisa 99 LG Haltern wU20  
Schulze Bisping, Agnes 62 Billerbecker Läufer W55  
Schulze Bisping, Lydia 93 Billerbecker Läufer W  
Schürmann, Dirk 63 * Recklinghausen M55  
Schürmann, Sven 86 Alltied susen ut Lunkhusen M30  
Schütt, Jannik 91 LG Nordheide M  
Schwade, Tanja 93 * Lünen W  
Schweitzer, Kilian 93 * Haltern am See M  
Sczesny, Joel 88 * Haltern am See M30  
Seewald-Napieralsky, Maria 70 * Gelsenkirchen W45  
Seifert, Andre 91 * Recklinghausen M  
Semelka, Renata 73 * Witten W45  
Senst, Carsten 75 PACE PACK RUNNERS M40  
Sielenkemper, Ralf 85 Alltied susen ut Lunkhusen M30  
Siepmann, Martin 86 * Olfen M30  
Smektala, Jan 86 Team Hüftgold M30  
Sondermann, Esther-Maria 70 LGO Bochum W45  
Spinner, Frank 84 * Haltern am See M30  
Sprenger, Lara 92 Wir rocken das W  
Stadthaus, Ingo 80 SV Gladbeck 13 M35  
Stalla, Claudia 73 * Essen W45  
Stämmler, André 93 LT Trümmertruppe M  
Ständer, Jessi 81 * Gelsenkirchen W35  
Stapelmann , Björn 76 * Ascheberg M40  
Stapelmann , Melanie 76 * Ascheberg W40  
Starl, Andreas 80 Hardtseemafia Triathlon M35  
Staudt, Tina 72 * Essen W45  
Steinbach, Silke 75 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W40  
Stenert, Andreas 70 TSG Dülmen M45  
Sternemann, Beate 62 SV Hochlar28 W55  
Sternemann, Martin 62 BSG Sparkasse Vest Re M55  
Steuerwald, Manfred 59 * Oer-Erkenschwick M55  
Stockem, Alessandro 92 Laufteam Unna M  
Stöcken, Hauke 59 Triathlon Club Wuppertal M55  
Stockhoff, Gerrit 95 Team Personal M  
Stoffel, Mike 77 * Reken M40  
Stollenwerk, Lisa 94 LGO Bochum W  
Stork, Christoph 93 Team Personal M  
Strotmann, Martin 78 * Recklinghausen M40  
Stubbe, Michael 68 * Oer-Erkenschwick M50  
Stumpe, Matthias 76 UwCG M40  
Suer, Thomas 69 * Marl M45  
Sump, Michael 70 Sportfreunde Nordvelen M45  
Szostak, Malte 84 SV Hullern 68 M30  
Szych, Sebastian 79 Team Szyllinge M35  
Tahiri, Kadri 67 USC Bochum M50  
Tapper, Thorsten 70 * Recklinghausen M45  
Teepe, Michael 77 * Steinfurt M40  
Teicher, Helena 98 LSF Werne W  
ten Eikelder, Marc 80 * Essen M35  
Teunissen, Tobias 85 * Münster M30  
Thiée, Frank 67 Fit mit Thorge M50  
Thierhoff, Stefan 89 * Bochum M  
Thies, Thomas 68 * Haltern M50  
Thomas, Brückner 83 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M35  
Thumser, Florian 73 TV Gerthe M45  
Tietz, Annegret 59 LSF Münster W55  
Titkemeyer, Claus-Martin 69 PV Triathlon Witten M45  
Titkemeyer, Monika 66 PV Traithlon Witten W50  
Tomiczek, Mike 89 Alder Langlauf M  
Torkuhl, André 55 * Haltern am See M60  
Torkuhl, Robert 82 Bunert After Work Running Team M35  
Trammer, Daniela 69 * Velen W45  
Treier, Michael 72 * Dortmund M45  
Trempler, Stefan 79 * Castrop - Rauxel M35  
Tuttmann, Ludger 69 * Marl M45  
Uhländer, Andreas 80 Auf Kohle geboren M35  
van de Sand, Norbert 76 Läuft! M40  
van Pareren, Christine 52 Vegan Runners Nederland W65  
van Pareren, Christine 52 Vegan Runners Nederland W65  
Veldboom, Pascal 76 Ava70 M40  
Vermeren, Martina 82 * Haltern am See W35  
Vermeren , Martina 82 * Haltern am See W35  
Vesper, Deborah 87 * Herne W30  
Vette, Klaus 62 Laufen rund um Münster M55  
Vienken, Melanie 71 * Bottrop W45  
Vierhaus, Udo 56 Team 4haus M60  
Vieth, Sandra 77 * Arnsberg W40  
Vogler, Kai 77 LC Blueliner M40  
Volk, Nicole 75 Fit mit Thorge W40  
vom Hofe, Andreas 74 PSV Bork, Fußball M40  
von Minden, Chris 48 Ausdauerschule by bunert M70  
von Oepen, Gunnar 71 LAUFTEAM DDG M45  
Wager, Julia 82 * Waltrop W35  
Wallbrecher, Ulrich 59 SuS Bertlich M55  
Weber, Katja 73 Pace Pack Runners W45  
Webera, Thomas 66 BSG Sparkasse Essen M50  
Wecker, Guido 68 LSF Münster M50  
Wegner, Sabrina 90 PACE PACK RUNNERS W  
Wegner, Tobias 83 * Essen M35  
Wehmschulte, Jenny 86 Mali Crew e.V. W30  
Weiermann, Petra 79 * Coesfeld W35  
Weiring, Birte 93 Düsseldorfer Turnverein von 1847 e.V. W  
Weiss, Marvin 97 LG Dorsten M  
Weitzmann, Tom S. 61 DJK Teutonia Waltrop Leichtathletik e.V. M55  
Wencker, Gisela 60 Viermärker Dortmund W55  
Wener, Ulrike 82 * Essen W35  
Wensing, Martin 63 * Havixbeck M55  
Wensing, Paul 98 * Havixbeck M  
Werner, Ulrike 82 * Essen W35  
Wichert , Christian 73 Braveheart e.V. M45  
Wieczorek, Sebastian 82 * Herne M35  
Wiethoff, Conny 67 Renntiere W50  
Willingmann , Todt G. 65 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. M50  
Winge, Winfried 54 * Haltern am See M60  
Wingerter, Kai 86 * Haltern am See M30  
Winkelkotte, Daniel 82 TuS Haltern M35  
Witthake, Stefan 82 * Vreden M35  
Wittig, Klemens 37 LC Rapid Dortmund M80  
Wojtych, Margarethe 80 * Oberhausen W35  
Wollhöwer , Nadine 79 Laufen rund um Münster, Lauftreff Nottuln W35  
Wolsing, Christian 87 SuS Hochmoor M30  
Wypchlo, Robert 76 * Recklinghausen M40  
Xie, Huaqing 90 HELLA M  
Zander, Heike 66 Hardtseemafia Triathlon W50  
Zawatka, David 69 * Recklinghausen M45  
Zernikow, Boris 64 * Münster M50  
Ziegert, Jürgen 64 Kölner Lauffreunde M50  
Ziegler, Yvonne 74 * Senden W40  
Zielinski, Bernd 73 Ickern läuft! M45  
Zietlow, Susanne 73 PACE PACK RUNNERS W45  
Zimpel, Meike 84 * Selm W30  
Zink, Carsten 69 * Haltern am See M45  
Zweigel, Walburgis 59 * Lünen W55